classement benjamins languenan

Publié le par ec-pays-de-paimpol

PLACE DOS. NOM
CLUB POINTS TEMPS PLACE PLACE
1 65 JOSEPH-EUGENE Léo VC DINAN 5 10,093 3 2
2 63 BOIVIN Florian VC DINAN 6 9,967 2 4
3 26 BOIVIN Adrien VSP LAMBALLE 7 9,842 1 6
4 17 JOSSIER Clément CC UZEL 8 10,458 5 3
5 14 LE BOULAIRE Quentin CC UZEL 11 10,886 10 1
6 15 RENVOISE Titouan CC UZEL 13 10,175 4 9
7 59 ROME Axel VC DINAN 15 10,763 8 7
8 36 ADAM Killian UC GUINEFORT 16 11,115 11 5
9 69 YRIS Maxime VC DINAN 18 10,759 7 11
10 91 MONJARETAdrien VC PAYS GUINGAMP 22 10,736 6 16
11 1 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS GUINGAMP 26 11,305 14 12
12 23 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VCP LOUDEAC 30 11,294 13 17
13 7 POINEUF Axelle F CC UZEL 32 11,468 18 14 1
14 11 HUBY Antoine CC UZEL 33 11,59 23 10
15 16 THIOLET Alexis CC UZEL 34 11,538 21 13
16 85 REBILLARD Suliac CC PLANCOET 35 11,338 16 19
17 68 ROUXEL Désiré VC DINAN 36 11,323 15 21
18 47 MORITZ Johann PLAINTEL VELO STAR 38 11,256 12 26
19 21 RAULO Florian VCP LOUDEAC 39 11,887 31 8
20 20 LE MERCIER Elouan VCP LOUDEAC 39 10,865 9 30
21 82 HERISSON Aymeric CC PLANCOET 41 11,682 26 15
22 31 ADAM Flora F UC GUINEFORT 43 11,661 25 18 2
23 67 PIRON Alban VC DINAN 49 11,594 24 25
24 100 PETITJEAN Corentin VC SAINT MALO 51 11,795 29 22
25 49 LE BECHEC Guillaume VS TREGUEUX 51 11,422 17 34
26 79 LE GOFF Bastien CC MONCONTOUR 54 11,585 22 32
27 101 ROUXEL Basile VC SAINT MALO 55 11,521 20 35
28 74 BOURDAIS Louis CC MONCONTOUR 56 11,736 27 29
29 38 TOQUET Noémie F PLAINTEL VELO STAR 57 12,115 37 20 3
30 12 CHOUPAUX Steven CC UZEL 58 11,821 30 28
31 18 GRONDIN Killian CC UZEL 59 11,502 19 40
32 56 ILLIEN Mike VS TREGUEUX 61 11,906 34 27
33 9 HUBY Chloé F CC UZEL 62 12,271 39 23 4
34 25 GEFFRAULT Lucas VSP LAMBALLE 67 11,749 28 39
35 58 GEYFFROY Hugo VC DINAN 68 12,019 35 33
36 64 GLOT Raphael VC DINAN 72 12,655 48 24
37 48 DURAND Antoine VS TREGUEUX 73 11,8871 32 41
38 99 LAFFICHE Léo VC SAINT MALO 78 12,525 42 36
39 37 LEBRAS Kylian UC GUINEFORT 81 12,567 44 37
40 3 CLEMENT Jean Sebastien VC PAYS GUINGAMP 87 11,897 33 54
41 41 MORIN Goulven PLAINTEL VELO STAR 88 12,591 45 43
42 4 LABBE Alexandre VC PAYS GUINGAMP 89 12,556 43 46
43 76 CATHERINE Sullivan CC MONCONTOUR 93 12,331 40 53
44 2 BRIAND Maelig VC PAYS GUINGAMP 95 12,609 46 31
45 52 LE ROCH Théo VS TREGUEUX 96 12,039 36 60
46 84 PERON Yael CC PLANCOET 99 13,041 54 45
47 19 KERGALL Adrien VCP LOUDEAC 100 13,757 62 38
48 28 GUEGUEN Mary F JCP PLURIEN 100 13,005 53 47 5
49 92 LACHAUME Juien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 101 12,827 50 51
50 75 BRIOT Florian CC MONCONTOUR 102 12,457 41 61
51 73 LABBE Christopher E C PAYS DE PAIMPOL 103 13,715 61 42
52 53 HAMON Franck VS TREGUEUX 104 12,926 52 52
53 34 TROUCHARD Allan UC GUINEFORT 105 13,372 57 48
54 86 RICARD Dylan CC PLANCOET 108 12,756 49 59
55 81 BOUAN Thomas CC PLANCOET 109 12,626 47 62
56 83 LACHIVER Thomas CC PLANCOET 110 13,687 60 50
57 72 QUINQUIS Thomas E C PAYS DE PAIMPOL 112 13,336 56 56
58 6 PAUTROT Gwendoline F CC UZEL 113 14,442 64 49 6
59 60 GOUYA Hugo VC DINAN 113 13,428 58 55
60 90 MAHE Agénor CC BLAVET 116 12,835 51 65
61 39 GAUTIER Camille F PLAINTEL VELO STAR 119 13,239 55 64 7
62 96 KEURMEUR Cathylie F VSP LAMBALLE 121 14,104 63 58 8
63 29 GUERIN Teddy JCP PLURIEN 122 14,909 65 57
64 8 BALAVOINE Amélie F CC UZEL 122 13,614 59 63 9
65 50 LE BLOAS Antoine VS TREGUEUX 138 12,243 38 100
66 80 LANOE Julien CC MONCONTOUR 146 50 66 80

Commenter cet article