Overblog
Editer l'article Suivre ce blog Administration + Créer mon blog
                                                                                                                                                                 ECP PAIMPOL

Plestin-Les-Grèves (22)

25 Mars 2013, 08:06am

Publié par ec-pays-de-paimpol

 

Classements

Cadets
1 RIOU Alan TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
2 AUBRY Erwan PLAINTEL VS
3 ROUPSARD Quentin UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE DINAN
4 PERSIAUX Louri EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
5 LE GOFF Kévin VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
6 LAOT Clément VC CHATEAULINOIS
7 BOUVIER Kylian CC PLANCOETIN
8 SEVENOU Gurvan LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
9 MARTIN Tanguy UC BRIOCHINE
10 RENAULT Marie Ange VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
11 GUERNALEC Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS
12 HELARY Baptiste VS DRENNECOIS
13 TURPIN Mathieu TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
14 PINEL Glenn VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
15 LEARD Jean EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
16 GUILLOT hibaud VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
17 POULAIN Tom TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
18 LE CLEC'H Lomig VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
19 LOUEDEC Yoann EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
20 LE CHAMPION Morgan VS TREGUEUX
21 MASSON Tanguy EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
22 JACH Tomasz UC BRIOCHINE
23 ORVEILLON Guillaume VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
24 TUAL Dylan EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
25 CREN Gwendal LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
Minimes
1 TERACHE Allan VC QUINTINAIS
2 BOILEAU Envel EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 DUGAY Pierre E.C. PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
4 BENOIST Almenzo CC PLANCOETIN
5 BOILEAU Alan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
6 GUERNALEC Victor C CHATEAULINOIS
7 BENOIST Antoine CC PLANCOETIN
8 GANNERAY Maxime EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
9 LE BEC Florian EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
10 PLUSQUELLEC Alexandre UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
11 BURLOT Lucas VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
12 DE AZEVEDO Anthony EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
13 LE NORMAND Aurélien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
14 COURCOUX Corentin V.S.P LAMBALLE
15 FAILLER Adrien C PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
16 RIOU kévin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
17 MONVOISIN Alexandre CC MONCONTOUR
18 JANNIN Emeline VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
19 LEARD Gabriel EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
20 DIEULESAINT Paul Henri CC MONCONTOUR
21 LE DUFF Loïck UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
22 MANCHEC Maël UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
23 DURAND Yvik EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
24 CARLO Maxime UC BRIOCHINE
25 LE TEXIER Jean christophe EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
26 QUIGUER Marc Antoine EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
Commenter cet article